Delegate’s List

Delegate’s List 2018-08-01T10:13:29+00:00
WEST ZONE
Sl. Name of Delegates Comapany Name City
1 Paras Patel Landmark Enterprise Unjha, Gujrat
2 Pankaj Shah Shanti Farms Katchh, Gujrat
3 Urmil Ramnjklal Gala Dhriya Essential Oils Katchh, Gujrat
4 Mehul P. Sheth P.P. Seth Aromas Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
5 Milind Deshpande Ajmal Biotech P. Ltd. Mumbai
6 Jyotibrata Mitra Flower Valley Agrotech Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
7 Dibyendu Sen Ajmal & Sons Mumbai
8 Satish N. Hinduja ABC Enterprises Mumbai
9 Kamlesh Satish Hinduja ABC Enterprises Mumbai
10 Yogesh Shantilal Jain Flavour & Essence Resource Mumbai
11 Neel Yogesh Jain Flavour & Essence Resource Mumbai
12 Nihal Hiroo Advani Minerva Flavours & Fragrances Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
13 Shabd K. Mehta U.K. Aromatics & Chemicals Boisar, Maharastra
14 Sunil Hirani S. Kushalchand International Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
15 Prasad Pawar S. Kushalchand International Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
16 Ashwin Gokarn S. Kushalchand International Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
17 Hemanshu D. Trivedi Ronak Flavours & Fragrances Mumbai
18 Nikunj Harlaka Nishant Aromas Mumbai
19 Ramakant Harlaka Nishant Aromas Mumbai
20 Sanjay Harlalka Nishant Aromas Mumbai
21 Sandeep Harlalka Nishant Aromas Mumbai
22 Yash Vipul Parekh Gem Aromatics Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
23 Jetha L. Bhatia Multi Flora Mumbai
24 Nicolas Herve Bontoux Naturals Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
25 Dayasagar Shetty Bontoux Naturals Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
26 Mr. Bruno VIAL Bontoux Naturals Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai
27 Sameer Sudhakar Keny Crescent Fragrances Pvt. Ltd. Goa
S Ms. Sushma Sameer Keny Crescent Fragrances Pvt. Ltd. Goa
28 Vijay Kalsaria K.K. Enterprises Surat
S Ms. Pramit Ghoghari K.K. Enterprises Surat
29 Mayank Sagar D.D.Shah Fragrances P. Ltd. Mumbai
30 Mr. Dhaval C. Pambhar Sahajanand Industries, Rajkot
31 Mr. Jay C. Pambhar Sahajanand Industries, Rajkot
32 Mr. Rajkumar Hirawat Ruchi Menthol P. Ltd. Mumbai
33 Mr. Ankit Agrawal Mysoredeep Perfumery House Indore
34 Mr. Traun Lalit Rawji Rawji Fine Fragrances (P) Ltd. Mumbai
35 Mr. Sachin Penkar S & S Distributors Mumbai
36 Mr. Bhavesh Kansagara Shree Gyatri Spice & Herbal Gujarat
37 Mr. Mahendra Shanghvi Fine O Chem P Ltd. Baroda
S Mrs. Bharati Shanghvi Fine O Chem P Ltd. Baroda
38 Ms. Meghna Karnakar Vikram Aromatics Mumbai
39 Mr. Pitambari Products P. Ltd. Thane
40 Mr. G. Krishnan S.H. Kelkar & Co. Mumbai
41 Mr. Sukesh Kumar Singh S. H. Kelkar & Co. Mumbai
42 Shyam Prabhu S.H. Kelkar & Co. Mumbai
43 Ramesh R. Vaze S.H. Kelkar & Co. Mumbai
44 Mr. Nilesh Bharat Mehta Maniklal & Bro. Mumbai
45 Mr. Uday Bharat Mehta Maniklal & Bro. Mumbai
46 Mr. Rohan N. Mehta Maniklal & Bro. Mumbai
47 Mr. Chakor Shah Vikram Aromatics Mumbai
48 Mr. Piyush Kotak Abhinav Perfumes Rajkot
49 Mr. Ajay Kiran Gudka Ashapura Aromas P. Ltd. Mumbai
50 Mr. Nayan Gudka Ashapura Aromas P. Ltd. Mumbai
51 Mr. Hitesh Thakkar Ashapura Aromas P. Ltd. Mumbai
52 Ms. Shreya Gudka Ashapura Aromas P. Ltd. Mumbai
53 Mr. Nilesh Jhaveri Chemstar Global Products LLP Mumbai
54 Mr. Sudhir H. Jatia Indian Metal Powser Industries Panel
55 Mr. Anubhaba Satapathy Aditi International Mumbai
56 Mr. Bharat M. Shetty Aditi International Mumbai
57 Mr. Praveen L. Ghoghari Sagar Aromatics Mumbai
S Mr. Sagar P. Ghoghari Sagar Aromatics Mumbai
58 Mr. Madhu Assar Mohini Agency Mumbai
59 Mr. Vinaykant B. Assar Mohini Agency Mumbai
60 Mr. Uday Lalji Shah Harsha Aromatics Mumbai
61 Mr. Talha Ilyas YST Fragrances P. Ltd. Mumbai
62 Mr. Yahya  Ilyas YST Fragrances P. Ltd. Mumbai
63 Abadh Naresh Bharadwaj Perfect Herbal & Oil Raipur
S Mr. Suyash Bhardwaj Perfect Herbal & Oil Raipur
64 Mr. C. J. Purohit C. J. Chemicals Mumbai
65 Mr. Cyrtl Joseph Ajmal Biotech P. Ltd. Mumbai
66 Mr. Rajendra N. Majithia Urmin Group of Companies Ahmedabad
S Mr. Nishant R Majithia Urmin Group of Companies Ahmedabad
67 Mr. Shirish Desai Priyanka Pharma Mumbai
68 Mr. Vikram Thukral Sunatura Exports P. Ltd. Mumbai
69 Mr. Ameya Prabhu S & S Associates P. Ltd. Mumbai
70 Mr. Jagdish Rajaram Vaidya Gold Field Fragrances P. Ltd. Mumbai
71 Mr. Mihir Mahesh Thakker Pharm Aromatic Chemical Mumbai
S Mr. Ashish Mahesh Thakker Pharm Aromatic Chemical Mumbai
72 Mr. Viraj R. Shah Arsi Industries Ahmedabad
73 Mr. Niraj D. Shah Arsi Industries Ahmedabad
74 Mr. Nilesh Munikchund Jain Suyash Ayurveda Surat
75 Mr. Tushar Shah Arpan Aromatics Ahmedabad
76 Mr. Ashok K. Jonwal Farmer Nagpur
77 Mr. Harikrishna Naidu S.Kushalchand International P.Ltd. Mumbai
78 Mr. Anukriti Gaur Koss Natural Extarcts Mumbai
79 Mr. Satish B. Pawar Nano Mag Technologies P.Ltd. M.H.
80 Mr. Vashisht Shiv Kumar Prince Enterprises Ahmedabad
81 Mr. Rajnish Awasthi Sunflag Agrotech Raipur
82 Mr. Prakash Raval Tulip Enterprises Mumbai
83 Ms. Renuka Prakash Dhage Farmer M.H.
84 Mohd. Parvez A Shliwala Flora Essential Oils Pardi, G.J.
85 Mr. Hemat Desai Flora Essential Oils Pardi, G.J.
86 Mr. Kamlesh Shah BBK Specialities Mumabi
87 Mr. Ashok C. Shah 402-A Mumbai
88 Mr. T. M. Harris Transflo Pumps P. Ltd. Mumbai
89 Mr. Dinesh Detroja Aquafine Innochem P. Ltd. Vadodara
90 Mr. Shrikrishna Bhaskar Gangurde Avee roilers Nashik
S Ms. Soniya Shrikrisha Gangurde Avee roilers Nashik
91 Mr. C. K. Lagoo Vileparle Mumbai
S Ms. Madhri C. Lagoo Vileparle Mumbai
92 Mr. Siddharth Talreja Gopal Enterprises Mumbai
93 Mr. Ajay Chhugani Gopal Enterprises Mumbai
94 Mr. Tushar Bedekar Keva Mumbai
95 Mr. D. Karthik Keva Mumbai
96 Mr. Deepak Bhatia Keva Mumbai
97 Mr. Ajit Vaishampayan Keva Mumbai
98 Mr. Manan Gandhi Associate Allied Chemicals Mumbai
99 Mr. Manjaunnath Y.K. Associate Allied Chemicals Mumbai
100 Mr. Nirav Mehta Associate Allied Chemicals Mumbai
101 Mr. Vasanti S. Purohit Anveera Tech P. Ltd. Pune
102 Dr. Aparna Prasad Purohit Anveera Tech P. Ltd. Pune
103 Mr. Ravindra Nandu Modave Anveera Tech P. Ltd. Pune
104 Mr. Aniruddha Bhagat Callison Flavours (I) P. Ltd. Pune
105 Mr. Sandeep Cheema Callison Flavours (I) P. Ltd. Pune
106 Mr. Uday Bharitkar Callison Flavours (I) P. Ltd. Pune
107 Mr. Pravin D Khollam Callison Flavours (I) P. Ltd. Pune
108 Mr. Hanshmukh Bhai J Patel Jayshree Aromatics P. Ltd. Mumbai
109 Mr. Neel H. Patel Jayshree Aromatics P. Ltd. Mumbai
110 Mrs. Archana Pundlik Salunkhe Farmer Ambernath
111 Mr. Manish Nevatia Manish Minerals & Chemicals Mumbai
112 Mr. Pranav Shrikant Ganu Manhor Sugandhi & Co. Pune
113 Mr. Thomas Varghese Indenta Chemicals (I) P. Ltd. Mumbai
114 Mr. Srikanth Nair Indenta Chemicals (I) P. Ltd. Mumbai
115 Ms. Kajal Shah Fine Fragrances P. Ltd. Mumbai
116 Mr. Robertraj Periera Fine Fragrances P. Ltd. Mumbai
117 Mr. Ashish Shah Juipter Trading Mumbai
CENTRAL ZONE
Sl. Name of Delegate Company Name City
1 Eish Mendiratta United Multichem Pvt. Ltd. Noida, U.P.
2 Sandeep Prakash Bahukhandi United Multichem Pvt. Ltd. Noida, U.P.
3 Hari Agarwal H.V. Aromatic Pvt. Ltd. Badaun, U.P.
4 Nitin Agarwal Shree Baba Exports Rampur, U.P.
5 Yash Agarwal Shree Baba Exports Rampur, U.P.
6 Pradeep Kapoor Jagat Aroma Oils Distillery Kannauj, U.P.
7 Tarun Mittal Sarita Bio Naturals Agra, U.P.
8 Poonam Sahni Indian Spice Oil Industries Ghaziabad, U.P.
9 Rajinder Pal Singh Monga Hello Paints Pvt. Ltd. Delhi
10 Sandeep Rastogi Sandeep Chemicals Badaun, U.P.
S1 Ms. Chhaya Rastogi Sandeep Chemicals Badaun, U.P.
S2 Mr. Shresth Rastogi Sandeep Chemicals Badaun, U.P.
11 Naveen Agarwal Faoji Avtar Traders Ghaziabad, U.P.
S3 Mrs. Anju Agarwal Avtar Traders Ghaziabad, U.P.
S4 Mr. Manu Shanker Agarwal Avtar Traders Ghaziabad, U.P.
S5 Mrs. Shruti Agarwal Avtar Traders Ghaziabad, U.P.
S6 Ms. Meghna Agarwal Avtar Traders Ghaziabad, U.P.
12 Sandeep Maheshwari AOS Products Pvt. Ltd. Ghaziabad, U.P.
13 Abhilash K. Pandey AOS Products Pvt. Ltd. Ghaziabad, U.P.
14 Rajoo Vaish Kumar Containers Pvt. Ltd. Kanpur, U.P.
15 R.C. Shukla Northern Aromatic Ltd. Ghaziabad, U.P.
16 Ashok Mahajan Northern Aromatic Ltd. Ghaziabad, U.P.
17 R.P. Verma Northern Aromatic Ltd. Ghaziabad, U.P.
18 Manoj Kumar Goyal Bharat Mint and allied chemicals Badaun, U.P.
S7 Mrs. Shraddha Goyal Bharat Mint and allied chemicals Badaun, U.P.
19 Shobhit Agarwal S. Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
S8 Ms. Shubhi Agarwal S. Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
20 Vishnu Prasad Gupta Sheetal Chemicals Badaun, U.P.
S9 Mrs. Savita Gupta Sheetal Chemicals Badaun, U.P.
21 Yatish Sharan Vaish Sheetal Chemicals Badaun, U.P.
S10 Mrs. Sushma Vaish Sheetal Chemicals Badaun, U.P.
22 Girish Kumar Agarwal G.K. Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
S11 Ms. Kshana Agarwal G.K. Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
S12 Mr. Harshit Agarwal G.K. Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
S13 Ms. Kavo Gupta G.K. Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
23 Phool Prakash Hindustan Mint & Agro Products Pvt. Ltd. Chandausi, U.P.
24 Mr. Vibhu Varshney Hindustan Mint & Agro Products Pvt. Ltd. Chandausi, U.P.
25 Mukesh Gupta Mukesh Gupta & Co. Bareilly, U.P.
26 Param Prasad Sahu G.S. Chemicals Badaun, U.P.
27 Rajat Gupta Nature Natural India Ghaziabad, U.P.
28 Gaurav Mittal Aromatic and allied Chemicals Bareilly, U.P.
29 Dr. Pradeep Khandelwal Natural Aroma Products Pvt. Ltd. Delhi
S14 Mr. Nalin Khandelwal Natural Aroma Products Pvt. Ltd. Delhi
30 Vishesh Vijayvergiya Chunnamal Ramdayal Perfumers/Sughandhco (P) Limited Lucknow, U.P.
31 Mr. Kishore W Machale Chunnamal Ramdayal Perfumers/Sughandhco (P) Limited Lucknow, U.P.
32 Mr. Nikhil Gupta Nikhil Aromas Kanpur, U.P.
S15 Mrs. Priti Gupta Nikhil Aromas Kanpur, U.P.
33 Mr. Pranjal Varshney Fine Organics Rampur, U.P.
34 Mr. Dhirendra Srivastava Fine Organics Rampur, U.P.
35 Mr. Prakhar Rastogi Supermint Export P. Ltd. Rampur, U.P.
36 Mr. Amit Gupta Supermint Export P. Ltd. Rampur, U.P.
37 Mr. Ashok Kumar Goel Surendra Traders Sambhal
S16 Mrs. Saroj Goel Surendra Traders Sambhal
38 Mr. Ankur Goel Surendra Traders Sambhal
S17 Mrs. Reshu Goel Surendra Traders Sambhal
39 Dr. Dinesh Kumar CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
40 Mr. Anil Gupta A.G. Industries Noida, U.P.
S18 Mrs. Varsha Gupta A.G. Industries Noida, U.P.
41 Mr. Surender Arora Arora Aromatics P. Ltd. Sambhal
42 Mr. Arvind K. Arora Arora Aromatics P. Ltd. Sambhal
43 Mr. Vikash Agrawal Jain Transport
44 Mr. Narendra Jain Jain Transport
45 Mr. Arun K. Agarwal Agro Musk Traders
46 Mr. Lalit Kumar G.K. chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
S19 Mr. Kamlesh Kumari G.K. Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
47 Mr. Pankaj Somani Agson Global P. Ltd.
S20 Mrs. Sandhya Somani Agson Global P. Ltd.
48 Mr. Udit Gupta Sarita Industries Kanpur, U.P.
49 Mr. Achal Gupta Sarita Industries Kanpur, U.P.
50 Mrs. Navneet Kaur DS Groups Noida, U.P.
51 Mrs. Jyoti Kaul DS Groups Noida, U.P.
52 Mr. Sharad Gupta Gangotri Essentails Oils Kanpur, U.P.
53 Mr. Vishnu Kapoor Neeru Menthol P. Ltd. Rampur, U.P.
54 Mr. Amrit Kapoor Neeru Menthol P. Ltd. Rampur, U.P.
55 Mr. Akhilesh Pathak Munnalal Sons & Co. Kannauj, U.P.
S21 Mrs. Neelam Pathak Munnalal Sons & Co. Kannauj, U.P.
56 Mr. Aman Rathore Rathore & Company Kannauj, U.P.
57 Mr. Saurabh Singh Nandan Impex P. Ltd. Lucknow, U.P.
58 Ms, Priyanka Singh CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
59 Mr. Vipul Goel Goel Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
S22 Ashima Goel Goel Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
60 Mr. Vaibhav Kumar Agarwal Norex Flavours P. Ltd. Dhanura
61 Mr. Nilanshu Agarwal Norex Flavours P. Ltd. Dhanura
62 Mr. Ramu Natarajan Norex Flavours P. Ltd. Dhanura
63 Mr. Vishal Agarwal Norex Flavours P. Ltd. Dhanura
64 Mr. Shailendra Jain Shaivi Industries Lucknow, U.P.
65 Mr. Atul K. Jain Pragati Aroma Kannauj, U.P.
66 Mr. Ashutosh Rastogi N. S. Mint Products P. Ltd. Sambhal
S23 Ms. Namrata Rastogi N. S. Mint Products P. Ltd. Sambhal
S24 Ms. Anugya Rastogi N. S. Mint Products P. Ltd. Sambhal
S25 Ms. Saundarya Rastogi N. S. Mint Products P. Ltd. Sambhal
67 Mr. Surendra Mohan Gupta Vibhu Essential Oil LLP GZB
68 Mr. Sanjay Sampat Vibhu Essential Oil LLP GZB
69 Mr. Alok Kumar Oxynature Product P. Ltd. GZB
70 Mr. Udit Mishra Udit Enterprersises Kanpur, U.P.
71 Dr. Nirpendra Chauhaun Centre for Aromatic Plants Dehradun
72 Dr. Syed Zafar Haider Centre for Aromatic Plants Dehradun
73 Mr. Atul Katiyar Rayitak Flavour & Fragrances Kannauj, U.P.
74 Mr. Anuj Kumar Gupta Ramesh Chandra Anuj Kumar Kanpur
75 Mr. Pranjal Kapoor M.L. Ramnarain Perfumers Kannauj, U.P.
76 Mr. Rakesh Arora Sachee Fragranges & Chemicals Ltd. Noida, U.P.
S26 Ms. Sangeeta Arora Sachee Fragranges & Chemicals Ltd. Noida, U.P.
77 Mr. Rovin Verma DEL Kanpur
78 Mr. Anurag Katiyar Ayuroma Centre Kanpur, U.P.
S27 Ms. Kalpana Ayuroma Centre Kanpur, U.P.
79 Mr. Hemant Ayuroma Centre Kanpur, U.P.
80 Mr. Krishna Swaroop Ayuroma Centre Kanpur, U.P.
81 Mr. Avnish Mishra Ayuroma Centre Kanpur, U.P.
82 Mr. Shafiqul Hasan SH Aromatics Chemicals Badaun, U.P.
83 Mr. Padam Singh Rathore Quanto Agroworld P. Ltd. Dehradun
84 Mr. Atul Goel Quanto Agroworld P. Ltd. Dehradun
85 Mr. Pradeep K. Vaish Star Drums International Kannauj, U.P.
86 Mr. Pushpendra Vaish Star Drums International Kannauj, U.P.
S28 Ms. Vineeta Gupta Star Drums International Kannauj, U.P.
87 Mr. Axay Ramanlal Parmar Synthesis with Catalysts P.Ltd. Ghaziabad, U.P.
88 Mr. Basu Agarwal Synthesis with Catalysts P.Ltd. Ghaziabad, U.P.
89 Mr. Akash Jain Natural Fragrances MFG Kannauj, U.P.
90 Mr. Ashan Khan Natural Aroma Lucknow, U.P.
S29 Ms. Khan Natural Aromas Lucknow, U.P.
91 Mr. Laksh Gupta Sangam Aromatics, Rampur, U.P.
92 Mr. Dewansh Dutt Blephoenix Herbal Sciences P. Ltd. Dehradun
S30 Mrs. Ojasvita Khanna Blephoenix Herbal Sciences P. Ltd. Dehradun
93 Mr. Anand K. Gupta Indian Perfumers P. Ltd. Lucknow, U.P.
94 Mr. Rishav Jain Rishi Chemical Bareilly, U.P.
95 Mr. Atul Kumar Agarwal Shree Balaji Aromatics P.LTd. Chandausi, U.P.
S31 Mrs. Meenu Agarwal Shree Balaji Aromatics P.LTd. Chandausi, U.P.
96 Mr. Vipul Tandon Malayagiri Sandalwwod Oil Kanpur
S32 Ms. Tandon Malayagiri Sandalwwod Oil Kanpur
97 Mr. Abhay Kumar Gupta Flower Perfumers Manuf. Co. Kannauj, U.P.
98 Mr. Anil Gupta A.K. Aromatic Baduan
S33 Mrs. Sumit Gupta A.K. Aromatic Baduan
99 Mr. Chetan Singh K.V. Aromatics P. Ltd. Greater Noida
100 Mr. Abhishek Sharma K.V. Aromatics P. Ltd. Greater Noida
101 Mr. Shivam Patel Sona Mints Overseas Badaun, U.P.
S34 Mrs. Sejal Patel Sona Mints Overseas Badaun, U.P.
102 Mr. Rajat Patel Sona Mints Overseas Badaun, U.P.
103 Mr. Prateek Patel Sona Mints Overseas Badaun, U.P.
S35 Mrs. Swati Rathore Sona Mints Overseas Badaun, U.P.
104 Mr. Yadvendra Singh Sona Mints Overseas Badaun, U.P.
S36 Vinod Rathore Sona Mints Overseas Badaun, U.P.
S37 Ms. Sheetal Patel Sona Mints Overseas Badaun, U.P.
105 Mr. Gautam Kumar Priya Star Bareilly, U.P.
106 Mr. Nishant Agarwal Sugandh Aromatics Bareilly, U.P.
107 Mr. Prashant Bindal Swastik Industries Chandausi, U.P.
108 Mr. Arpit Bindal Swastik Industries Chandausi, U.P.
109 Mr. Mitendra K. Mishra Star Drums International Kannauj, U.P.
110 Mr. Shams Tabrez K50 Varanasi
111 Dr. A. K. Tripathi CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
112 Dr. Alok Kalra CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
113 Dr. Ajit Kumar Shasany CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
114 Dr. Saudan Singh CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
115 Er. Sudeep Tandon CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
116 Dr. Sanjay Kumar CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
117 Er. Manoj Semwal CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
118 Dr. C.S. Chanotiya CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
119 Dr. R.C. Padalia CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
120 Dr. V. Sundaresan CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
121 Dr. Preeti Srivastava CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
122 Dr. R.S. Sharma CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
123 Dr. Dinesh Kumar CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
124 Dr. R.K . Srivastava CIMAP Lucknow, U.P.
125 Mr. Sanjay Agarwal Swastik Chemicals Rampur, U.P.
S38 Neeta Gupta Swastik Chemicals Rampur, U.P.
126 Mr. Sanjay Jain Hindustan Herbal Products Chandausi, U.P.
127 Om Prakash Gupta G.K. Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
S39 Ms. Rajesh Gupta G.K. Chemicals Chandausi, U.P.
128 Mr. Pawan Maya Mint Chandausi, U.P.
129 Mr. Mukul Agarawal Dev Bhoomi Enterprises Rampur, U.P.
S40 Shweta Agarwal Dev Bhoomi Enterprises Rampur, U.P.
130 Mr. Aakash Arora New Delhi
131 Md. Hasne Noor Nainuddin Kolkata
132 Ms. Anushka Virmanya New Delhi
133 Mr. Aayush Rastogi Lucknow
134 Mr. Daksh Gupta VSMD Enterprises Delhi
135 Mrs. Mariam Sheela Joseph Bangalore
136 Mr. Radhemohan Lahoti Shubham Pacaking Industries Maharashtra
137 Mr. Girish V. Tubachi Karnataka
138 Mr. Sanjeev Gupta Kolkata
139 Mr. Prince Emmanuel Chennai
140 Ms. Noohi Nasim Shikshas ‘O’  Anusandhan Bhubaneshwar
141 Mr. Saravana K. Chennai
142 Mrs. Seema Saroj Kamani Tubes Ltd. Mumbai
143 Mr. Goshi Bindal Gurgaon
144 Mr. M. Darun Kumar Erode, Tamil Nadu
145 Mr. S. V. Viswa Rupak Erode, Tamil Nadu
146 Mr. T. R. Venkatarman Chennai
147 Mr. E. Murugesa Perumal Tamil Nadu
148 Mr. S. Janardhanan Tamil Nadu
149 Mr. Sameer Kohli Delhi
150 Mrs. Supriya Arora New Delhi
151 Mr. Pawan Trivedi Kannauj Attars Kananuj
152 Mr. Mayank Gupta Ram Krishan Gupta & sons Kanpur
153 Mr. Anand Singh Rathore Ram Krishan Gupta & sons Kanpur
154 Mr. Pradeep K. Jain Ghaziabad Aromatics Ghaziabad, U.P.
S41 Ms. Rajul Jain Ghaziabad Aromatics Ghaziabad, U.P.
155 Mr. Shubham Jain Ghaziabad Aromatics Ghaziabad, U.P.
S42 Ms. Neha Jain Ghaziabad Aromatics Ghaziabad, U.P.
156 Dr. R. L. Gupta Menthol & Allied Products Ghaziabad, U.P.
S43 Mrs. Gupta Menthol & Allied Products Ghaziabad, U.P.
157 Mr. Manoj K. Gupta Menthol & Allied Products Ghaziabad, U.P.
S44 Mrs. Gupta Menthol & Allied Products Ghaziabad, U.P.
158 Mr. Atul Agarwal Satyasha Chemicals Kanpur, U.P.
S45 Ms. Agarwal Satyasha Chemicals Kanpur, U.P.
159 Mr. Ramandeep Singh VDH Organics Ghaziabad, U.P.
160 Mr. Gagandeep Singh VDH Organics Ghaziabad, U.P.
161 Mr. Yogesh Dubey Rakesh Sandal Industries Kanpur, U.P.
S46 Mrs. Dubey
162 Mr. Kartikey Dubey Rakesh Sandal Industries
S47 Ms. Poorva Dubey
163 Mr. Kaushey Dubey Rakesh Sandal Industries
164 Mr. Rahul Mehrotra Lallji Aromatics Lucknow, U.P.
165 Mr. Mehrotra Lallji Aromatics Lucknow, U.P.
EAST ZONE
Sl. Name of Delegate Company Name City
1 Mrs. Deeptanjali Sahoo IMMT (CSIR) Bhubaneshwar
2 Mr. Ashish Jhunjhunwalla AFF Aromatics Kolkata
3 Mr. Alok K. Gupta Amrit Agro Commisasion Agency Patna
S Mr. Punam Gupta Amrit Agro Commisasion Agency Patna
4 Mr. Amish Nair Imperial Fragrances & Flavours P. Ltd. Kolkata
5 Mr. Mrinal Naik Imperial Fragrances & Flavours P. Ltd. Kolkata
6 Mr. Rishabh Kothari Swastik Industries Kolkata
7 Mr. P. S. Dulkarny Blue Moon Fragrances Kolkata
8 Mr. Pratap Chandra Panda RRL Bhubaneshwar
9 Mr. Nikesh Sheth Aroma Corporation Kolkata
10 Mr. Karan Sheth Aroma Corporation Kolkata
11 Mr. Frank Dora Aroma Corporation Kolkata
12 Mr. Siddhartha P. Saikia CSIR North East Assam
13 Mr. Mantu Bhuyan CSIR North East Assam
14 Ms. Subhashree Singh SIKSHA ‘O” Orissa
15 Ms. Ambika Sahoo SIKSHA ‘O” Orissa
16 Mr. Sudipta   Jena SIKSHA ‘O” Orissa
17 Mr. Sanghamitra Naik SIKSHA ‘O” Orissa
18 Mr. Ajit Ray SIKSHA ‘O” Orissa
19 Mr. Biswabhusan Dash SIKSHA ‘O” Orissa
20 Mr. Rajumoni Hussain D M Agar Wood Industries Golaghat
21 Dr. Minura Begum D.K.D. College Dergaon, Assam
S  Mr. Syed Sadiqur Rahman D.K.D. College Dergaon, Assam
FOREIGN
Sl. Name Company City
1 Mr. Edwin Koh K.L. Koh Enterprises PTE Ltd. Singapore
2 Mr. Sandeep Tekriwal PT Van Aroma Indonesia
3 Mr. Aayush Tekriwal PT Van Aroma Indonesia
4 Mr. Nazeer Abdul Kareem JLH Global (S) PTE Ltd. Singapore
5 Mr. Atanas Atanasov Shtark Ltd. Bulgaria
S Ms. Milena Stoykova Shtark Ltd. Bulgaria
6 Mr. Peter Rangus Pharmanis Doo Sexbia
7 Mrs. Ana Rangus Pharmanis Doo
8 Mr. Irwin Francies Indesso
9 Ms. Arti Sharma PT Aroma Atsiri Indonesia
10 Dr. Prabodh Satyal USA
11 Mr. Ivan Zahariev Bulgaria
12 Mr. Mario Di Lallo Australia
13 Mr. Michael Zviely Japan
14 Mr. Haim Schloss
15 Mr. Eak Nath Adhikari Doterra Kathmandu
NORTH ZONE
Sl Name of Delegate Company Name City
1 Vikas Gupta Sant Bhama Enterprises Mandi, H.P.
2 Surender Mohan Hari Industries Mandi, H.P.
3 Bharat Mohan Natural Biotech Products Mandi, H.P.
4 Hitesh Mohan Hitesh Aromatics Mandi, H.P.
5 Gagan Gulati BMV Fragrances Pvt. Ltd. Greater Noida, U.P.
6 Ajit Gulati BMV Fragrances Pvt. Ltd. Greater Noida, U.P.
7 Mohit Gulati BMV Fragrances Pvt. Ltd. Greater Noida, U.P.
8 Bani Gulati BMV Fragrances Pvt. Ltd. Greater Noida, U.P.
9 Ms. Prapti Sundarka BMV Fragrances Pvt. Ltd. Greater Noida, U.P.
10 Prince Goenka Katyani Exports Delhi
11 Nikunj Kasera Shyam Flavours & Fragrances Delhi
12 Sant Sanganeria Ultra International Ltd. Delhi
13 Ravi Sanganeria Ultra International Ltd. Ghaziabad, U.P.
14 Priyamvada Sanganeria Ultra International Ltd. Delhi
15 Bhuvana Nageshwaran Ultra International Ltd. Ghaziabad, U.P.
16 Prasenjit Mazumdar Ultra International Limited Ghaziabad, U.P.
S1 Ms. Sumitra Mazumdar Ultra International Limited Ghaziabad, U.P.
17 Ravinder Singh Ultra International Limited Ghaziabad, U.P.
18 Rohit Seth Seth Trading Company Delhi
S2 Ms. Swati Seth Seth Trading Company Delhi
19 Arun Kumar Trehan Harish C. Khosla Pvt. Ltd. Delhi
S3 Ms. Neetu Trehan
20 Achal Trehan Harish C. Khosla Pvt. Ltd. Delhi
S4 Ms. Seema Trehan
21 Vishwa N. Singh Dharampal Premchand Ltd. Noida, U.P.
22 Mr. Vinod Kumar Krishna Murari Products Delhi
S5 Ms. Sonia Aggarwal Krishna Murari Products Delhi
23 B.N. Tripathi Expo Essential Oils Delhi
24 Yogesh Tripathi Expo Essential Oils Delhi
25 Mr. Ashish Gupta Kanta Chemical Co. Delhi
26 Akhil Gupta Kanta Chemical Co. Delhi
26 Mr. Alok Gupta Kanta Chemical Co. Delhi
28 Anil Gupta Kanta Chemical Co. Delhi
S6 Ms. Rachna Gupta Kanta Chemical Co. Delhi
29 Mr. Sunil Kumar Jain Aroma Sales Corporation Delhi
S7 Mrs. Indu Jain Aroma Sales Corporation Delhi
30 Mr. Nilesh Patel N. R. Aromas Baddi
31 Mr. Rajesh Patel N. R. Aromas Baddi
32 Mr. Kanishk Updhaya Kanharoamtics Kullu
33 Mr. Rajeev Singhal Shiv Sales Corporation Delhi
34 Mr. Ajay K. Jain Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
S8 Ms. Anamika Jain Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
35 Mr. Manoj K Jain Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
S9 Mrs. Kritika Jain
36 Mr. Virat Jain Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
37 Mr. Alok Jain Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
S10 Mrs. Neetu Jain Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
S11 Mrs. Anju Jain Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
38 Mr. Krishan Kaushik Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
39 Mr. Harish K. Mali Sunanda Marketing Delhi
S Ms. Ritu Mali Sunanda Marketing Delhi
40 Mr. Atul Mittal Pure Mint Delhi
S Mr. Manu Mittal Pure Mint Delhi
41 Mr. Kuldeep Dabas Shree Maha Laxmi Delhi
42 Mr. Sudhir Gaba Deep Jyoti Delhi
43 Miss Deeksha Rani IHBT Palampur
44 Mr. Ram Chnader IHBT Palampur
45 Mr. Kushal Kumar IHBT Palampur
46 Mr. Antim Kumar Maurya IHBT Palampur
47 Dr. Vijay Kant Agnihotri IHBT Palampur
48 Mr. R. P. Raghya Kirti International Delhi
49 Mr. Brahma Dev Misra Ubielixir Essentials Delhi
50 Mr. Vaibhav Jain Veera Fragrances P. Ltd. Noida, U.P.
51 Mr. Harshit Jain Veera Fragrances P. Ltd. Noida, U.P.
52 Mr. Nikhil Jain Veera Fragrances P. Ltd. Noida, U.P.
53 Mr. Piyus Gupta Kanha Natural Oil Delhi
54 Mr. Ashu Garg Kanha Natural Oil Delhi
55 Mr. Arun Kumar Singwalia Rastec India Delhi
S18 Ms. Reena Kumari Rastec India Delhi
56 Mr. Puneet Aggarwal Nirogen India P. Ltd. Faridabad
57 Mr. Siddharth Sharma Crystal Aromatics Delhi
58 Mr. Anil Katyal Indo World Trading Corp. Delhi
59 Mr. Rajesj Katyal Indo World Trading Corp. Delhi
S19 Mr. Rajkumar Kr Indo World Trading Corp. Delhi
60 Mr. Gurnish Singh Chhabra Fab Flavours & Fragrances P.Ltd. Delhi
S-20 Harmeet Chhabra Fab Flavours & Fragrances P.Ltd. Delhi
62 Mr. Anil Kumar Goel Bombay Industrial Perfumes Delhi
63 Mr. Harshit Goel Bombay Industrial Perfumes Delhi
64 Mr. Amol Gupta ARMACS Delhi
65 Mr. Umesh Chanddra Jha SAV Aromatic Delhi
66 Mr. Sanjay Jha SAV Aromatic Delhi
67 Mr. Sameer Agarwal Hari Chand Shri Gopal Delhi
S Ms. Swati Agarwal Hari Chand Shri Gopal Delhi
68 Mr. Kashish Agarwal Hari Chand Shri Gopal Delhi
69 Mr. Uttam Jaipuria Redox Pharmachem P. Ltd. Delhi
70 Mr. Rajesh Gupta CLG Impex Delhi
71 Mr. Bhup Singh Grower Hisar
72 Mrs. Megha Pure Naturals Delhi
73 Mr. Ashok Kumar Jallan Aravali Essential Oils & Fragarnces Greater Noida, U.P.
74 Mr. Abhishek Jallan Aravali Essential Oils & Fragarnces Greater Noida, U.P.
75 Mr. Shyam Kasera Shri Venkatesh
76 Mr. Atul Anand Aromatika Delhi
77 Mr. Munish Gupta Windsor Exports Gurgaon
78 Sanjay Garg Paras Perfumers Delhi
S Ms. Nisha Jain Paras Perfumers Delhi
79 Sidharath Jain Paras Perfumers Delhi
S Ms. Chetna Jain Paras Perfumers Delhi
80 Mr. Abdul Rahim IIIM, Jammu Jammu
81 Dr. Phalisteen Sultan IIIM, Jammu Jammu
82 Dr. Siya Ram Meena IIIM, Jammu Jammu
83 Dr. Sumeet Gairola IIIM, Jammu Jammu
84 Dr. Quazi Parvaiz Hassan IIIM, Jammu Jammu
85 Mr. Parag Sharma Arian Enterprises Delhi
86 Dr. Ram Viswakarma IIIM, Jammu Jammu
87 Mr. Arvind Nanda Mentha & Allied Products P. Ltd. Rampur, U.P.
S Ms. Madhu Nanda Mentha & Allied Products P. Ltd.
88 Mr. Harshvardhan Nanda Mentha & Allied Products P. Ltd.
S Ms. Roopal Nanda Mentha & Allied Products P. Ltd.
89 Mr. Anand Nanda Mentha & Allied Products P. Ltd.
S Ms. Abhilasha Nanda Mentha & Allied Products P. Ltd.
90 Raja Varshney Ikta Aromatics Ltd. Delhi
S Ms. Shalini Varshney Ikta Aromatics Ltd.
91 Sanjay Varshney Ikta Aromatics Ltd.
92 Ms. Meera Goel Ikta Aromatics Ltd.
93 Ms. Shubhika Rastogi Ikta Aromatics Ltd.
94 Rajeev Gupta Ikta Aromatics Ltd.
95 Suneet Goel Banwari Aromas Delhi
S Ms. Nidhi Goel
96 Pulkit Goel
S Ms. Goel
97 Subodh Rastogi Gyan Flavours Delhi
S Ojashvi Rastogi Gyan Flavours Delhi
98 Rohit Gogia Gogia Chemicals Delhi
S Ms. Gogia
99 Mr. Sharad Gupta Gupta & Company Delhi
S Ms. Gupta Gupta & Company Delhi
100 Mr. Parag Sharma Arian Enterprises Delhi
101 Jai Singh Dabas Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
102 Mr. Satyanarayan Gupta Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
103 Balbir Singh Chauhan Virat Exports P. Ltd. Delhi
SOUTH ZONE
Sl. Name of Delegate Company Name City
1 L. Hari Krishnan Nesstate Flora Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
2 K. Loganathan Nesstate Flora Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
3 Anil Krishna Elixir Extracts Private Limited Kerala
4 Nishanth J. Varghese Kancor Ingredients Ltd. Cochin, Kerala
5 Harish Naina Kancor Ingredients Ltd. Kochi, Kerala
6 Aditya Deo D.V. Deo Industries Cochin, Kerala
7 Akash Deo D.V. Deo Industries Cochin, Kerala
8 Ravi Kishore Tiwari D.V. Deo Industries Cochin, Kerala
9 Pandurang K. Paranjpe D.V. Deo Industries Cochin, Kerala
10 Ashish Deo D.V. Deo Industries Cochin, Kerala
11 A. Vijayam Aromatic Oil Company Pvt. Ltd. Vishakhapatnam, A.P.
12 Sidharth Singh TSBT International Banglore
S1 Ms. N.S. Thanuja
13 S.G. Radhakrishna Parimal Mandir Bangalore
14 Swaraj R. Sunku Parimal Mandir Bangalore
15 Mr. Sajoo  Varghrese George Z Agro & Oil Bangalore
16 Mr. Vikas K. Mehta Puspak Agencies Bangalore
17 Mr. Kalpesh M. Mehta Puspak Agencies Bangalore
18 Mr. Bindu M C Rao Tadimety Aromatics P. Ltd. Bangalore
19 Mr. Vishnu Sundar The Commerce Company The Niligies
20 Mr. Rajesh Kini N. V & D Flavours & Fragarnces Kochi, Kerala
21 Mr. Narendra Jain Aromax Trading (P) Ltd. Chennai
22 Mr. K. C. Krishna K.K. Aromas Bangalore
23 Mr. J. N. Krishna K.K. Aromas Bangalore
24 Mr. N. P. Vinide Greenleaf Extractions Cochin, Kerala
25 Mr. Karnataka Aromas Bangalore
26 Mr. R. Surendiran Citro Essential Oils Distl. Ind. Erode
S2 Mrs. S. Kavitha Citro Essential Oils Distl. Ind. Erode
27 Mr. Ranjith V.N. Trade Indian Exports & Oils P. Ltd. Ooty
28 Mr. Madhav Bhagwat Mas Perfumery P. Ltd. Bangalore
29 Mr. Yogesh Goyal Aarogya Tarding Company Hyderabad
30 Mr. S. Ravi Karnataka Soap & Detergents Ltd. Bangalore
31 Mr. J. Mahadev Singh Karnataka Soap & Detergents Ltd. Bangalore
32 Mr. M.N. Nagaraju Karnataka Soap & Detergents Ltd. Bangalore
33 Dr. Chidananda N. Karnataka Soap & Detergents Ltd. Bangalore
34 Mr. Sachin Udadhyaya Organics Aromatics P. Ltd. Bangalore
35 Mr. Pradeep M. Soori Organics Aromatics P. Ltd. Bangalore
36 Mr. Suresh Kumar K.S. Bhoomi Natural Products Cochin, Kerala
37 Mr. Manusanker S. Bhoomi Natural Products Cochin, Kerala
38 Mr. Ramachandiran TK Bash International Chennai
39 Mr. Prasad Odochem Industries Bangalore
40 Mr. Raikar Odochem Industries Bangalore
41 Mr. K.B. Patil Everestrue Resources Co. Ltd. Bangalore
42 Mr. Chris Chen Everestrue Resources Co. Ltd. Bangalore
43 Mr. Shrinivas Amminallt Radiant Fragrances Bangalore
44 Mr. Rajesh Talesara Karomas Aromatics Bangalore
45 Mr. T. G. Mohan Sathyanarayana Traders Bangalore
S-3 Mr. T.M. Avinandhan Sathyanarayana Traders Bangalore
46 Mr. S. Madhusudan Sundar Agency Bangalore
47 Mr. George V.K. Sonarome P. Ltd. Bangalore
48 Mr. T.S. Gulhati Sonarome P. Ltd. Bangalore
49 Mr. R. Mithun Chakravarthy Cardamom Products P. Ltd. Madurai
50 Mr. R. Vikranth Cardamom Products P. Ltd. Madurai
51 Mr. A. Aboobaclo Siddique Cardamom Products P. Ltd. Madurai
52 Mr. Lokesh H. Synerge Ingredients Bangalore
53 Mr. Nishal Patel Synerge Ingredients Bangalore
54 Mr. Abhijeet Parihar Synerge Ingredients Bangalore
55 Mr. Mahibalan R. MRT Organic Green Products Cochin, Kerala
56 Mrs. Shreelatha Nair Greenleaf Extractions Eranakulam
57 Mr. Depu V. Nair Greenleaf Extractions Eranakulam
58 Mr. Vishnu R. Nair Greenleaf Extractions Eranakulam
59 Mr. Shirish Dhopeswarkar Dhopeswar Engineering P. Ltd. Hyderabad
S-4 Ms. Rekha Dhopeshwarkar Dhopeswar Engineering P. Ltd. Hyderabad
60 Mr. N. Satyendra Kumar Aarogya Tarding Company Hyderabad
61 Mr. Shamasundara Rao BK Seven Hills Dharwad
S-5 Ms. Abja Rao Seven Hills Dharwad
62 Mr. Stephen D Couta Quinte Essence Extracts Bangalore
63 Mr. Vasanth K Venkatasmy Jasmine Concrete Exports P. Ltd. Chennai
64 Mr. Vijay B. Gosrani United Chemicals and Perfumes Bangalore
65 Mr. B.S. Vinaykumar B.V Aswathiah & Bros Bangalore
66 Mr. Harsha Thambi Srinivas Darshan International Bangalore
67 Mr. T.V. Krishna Amrutha Aromatics Bangalore
68 Mr. T. V. Venugopal Ashika Incense Eng. Bangalore
69 Mr. K. V. Prashanjh Gupta K.R.Vishwanath Agarbathi Works Bangalore
70 Mr. Prazul D Savla Arihant Tarding Company Bangalore
71 Mr. Kader Sultan Husna Flavours & Fragrances P. Ltd. Bangalore
72 Mr. Mohaned Sulaiman Husna Flavours & Fragrances P. Ltd. Bangalore
73 Dr. Muyeed Ahmed S. Biotherm Industries Bangalore
74 Mr. Nikhil Subramanian Treatt Bangalore
75 Mr. Chandrasekar B Jasmine Concrete Exports P.Ltd. Chennai
76 Mr. Geemon Korah Kancor Ingredients Ltd. Cochin, Kerala
77 Dr. Prakash Kashyap Kapali Organics Bangalore
78 Mr. K.R.K. Prasad Rao Prasad Organics P. Ltd. Chennai
79 Mr. Thomas Kurian Synthite Industries Ltd. Cochin, Kerala
80 Mr. C K. Subramaniam Wanxiang International Bangalore
81 Mr. Sarath Babu PS AIAMA Bangalore